SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Höhnstedt SV Höhnstedt 25 21 1 3 85 : 28 +57 64
2. Sportring Mücheln Sportring Mücheln 24 16 5 3 71 : 32 +39 53
3. SV B.-W. Wallwitz SV B.-W. Wallwitz 25 13 6 6 49 : 42 +7 45
4. SV Meuschau SV Meuschau 25 14 2 9 58 : 32 +26 44
5. FSV Bennstedt II FSV Bennstedt II 25 13 5 7 61 : 39 +22 44
6. SV 1916 Beuna SV 1916 Beuna 25 11 6 8 62 : 47 +15 39
7. LSG 1967 Ostrau LSG 1967 Ostrau 25 8 8 9 42 : 45 -3 32
8. SG Dölbau 90 SG Dölbau 90 24 8 4 12 36 : 47 -11 28
9. BW Farnstädt II BW Farnstädt II 25 8 4 13 43 : 57 -14 28
10. VSG Oppin VSG Oppin 25 8 1 16 48 : 73 -25 25
11. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 25 6 6 13 45 : 58 -13 24
12. SV Beesenstedt SV Beesenstedt 25 6 6 13 37 : 50 -13 24
13. SSV 90 Landsberg II SSV 90 Landsberg II 25 5 5 15 28 : 68 -40 20
14. Union Hohenweiden Union Hohenweiden 25 5 5 15 29 : 76 -47 20
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II0 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna0 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II3 : 2 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt3 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers3 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln3 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau1 : 3
26. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  12:30SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt0 : 4 
Sa, 08.06.2024  12:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden1 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 904 : 2
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:VSG OppinVSG Oppin1 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz1 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau2 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II3 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




cms_nav
empty
empty