SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Höhnstedt SV Höhnstedt 12 10 1 1 48 : 10 +38 31
2. Sportring Mücheln Sportring Mücheln 11 8 2 1 36 : 10 +26 26
3. FSV Bennstedt II FSV Bennstedt II 12 7 2 3 34 : 21 +13 23
4. SV B.-W. Wallwitz SV B.-W. Wallwitz 12 6 3 3 17 : 14 +3 21
5. SV Meuschau SV Meuschau 12 6 1 5 25 : 16 +9 19
6. LSG 1967 Ostrau LSG 1967 Ostrau 12 5 4 3 22 : 16 +6 19
7. SV 1916 Beuna SV 1916 Beuna 12 5 3 4 36 : 24 +12 18
8. SV Beesenstedt SV Beesenstedt 12 4 4 4 22 : 22 +0 16
9. BW Farnstädt II BW Farnstädt II 12 5 1 6 19 : 28 -9 16
10. SG Dölbau 90 SG Dölbau 90 11 4 1 6 18 : 23 -5 13
11. SSV 90 Landsberg II SSV 90 Landsberg II 12 3 1 8 9 : 34 -25 10
12. VSG Oppin VSG Oppin 12 3 0 9 17 : 36 -19 9
13. Union Hohenweiden Union Hohenweiden 12 2 2 8 10 : 40 -30 8
14. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 12 2 1 9 14 : 33 -19 7
12. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II1 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  12:00SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden2 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 905 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz4 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:VSG OppinVSG Oppin4 : 0
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau0 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 5
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers3 : 3 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt3 : 1 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II3 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II2 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna2 : 0 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




cms_nav
empty
empty