SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2023  18:30SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau2 : 5
Sa, 19.08.2023  12:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 7 
Sa, 19.08.2023  12:30SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau0 : 4 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz1 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:VSG OppinVSG Oppin2 : 3 
So, 20.08.2023  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden3 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt4 : 5 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II3 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II0 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II3 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna1 : 5 
Sa, 26.08.2023  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln0 : 1
Di, 03.10.2023  14:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz3 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  12:30FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau5 : 4 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln0 : 2 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 903 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 3
Sa, 02.09.2023  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt0 : 6 
So, 03.09.2023  14:00SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:VSG OppinVSG Oppin0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II2 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II2 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II2 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden3 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers5 : 4 
Sa, 16.09.2023  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt4 : 1
So, 17.09.2023  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  12:30SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 2
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers1 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln2 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz2 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau3 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:VSG OppinVSG Oppin2 : 0 
So, 24.09.2023  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 905 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II2 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden1 : 3 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt1 : 0 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna2 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt0 : 1 
Sa, 30.09.2023  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II7 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  14:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II0 : 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  12:30SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers1 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt3 : 2 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz1 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:VSG OppinVSG Oppin6 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 901 : 4 
Sa, 07.10.2023  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau4 : 0
So, 08.10.2023  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln0 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2023  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden7 : 0
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt1 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna2 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II3 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II1 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II2 : 2 
Sa, 30.03.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau0 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II1 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:VSG OppinVSG Oppin4 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 901 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau4 : 0
Sa, 28.10.2023  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers1 : 3 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt1 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln0 : 7 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz0 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna3 : 6 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II2 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden2 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt0 : 2 
Sa, 04.11.2023  14:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau0 : 1
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II1 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:30FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II7 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II8 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 900 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 0
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln0 : 4 
Sa, 11.11.2023  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt0 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers9 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II1 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  12:00SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden2 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 905 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz4 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  14:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:VSG OppinVSG Oppin4 : 0
Sa, 23.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau0 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 5
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers3 : 3 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt3 : 1 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II3 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II2 : 2 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna2 : 0 
Sa, 18.05.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln2 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna0 : 3  U  
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II3 : 0 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln2 : 3 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II1 : 1 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau2 : 2 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt2 : 1 
Mi, 08.05.2024  18:30VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers4 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau5 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  12:30SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz0 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:VSG OppinVSG Oppin2 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden2 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau3 : 2
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 901 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt3 : 4 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 08.03.2024  18:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II4 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna3 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II6 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt2 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers1 : 4
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden3 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II1 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 900 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:VSG OppinVSG Oppin2 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt3 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln2 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau1 : 1
So, 17.03.2024  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz8 : 0 
Mi, 01.05.2024  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau2 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna3 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II1 : 2
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt1 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden3 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II0 : 3 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II2 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau1 : 4
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 903 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:VSG OppinVSG Oppin4 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau5 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers0 : 5 
Sa, 13.04.2024  15:00SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln1 : 4 
So, 14.04.2024  14:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz4 : 2 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II2 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II5 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau0 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden5 : 0 
Sa, 20.04.2024  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II3 : 0
So, 21.04.2024  14:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna0 : 2 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers0 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 903 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:VSG OppinVSG Oppin2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna1 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 4
So, 28.04.2024  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln0 : 4 
Mi, 29.05.2024  18:30SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt1 : 2 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna2 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II0 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:VSG OppinVSG Oppin5 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt1 : 0
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden4 : 2 
Sa, 04.05.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II1 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  14:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau2 : 0 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 903 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:VSG OppinVSG Oppin4 : 3 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt3 : 1 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers4 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln3 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 3  U  
So, 12.05.2024  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II4 : 4 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  14:00BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna4 : 1 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:VSG OppinVSG Oppin3 : 6 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz5 : 1
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau3 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden6 : 0 
Sa, 25.05.2024  15:00SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II3 : 1 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  12:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II0 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna0 : 0 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II3 : 2 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt3 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers3 : 1 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln3 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau1 : 3
26. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  12:30SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt0 : 4 
Sa, 08.06.2024  12:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden1 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 904 : 2
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:VSG OppinVSG Oppin1 : 2 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz1 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau2 : 1 
Sa, 08.06.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II3 : 3 



cms_nav
empty
empty