SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Höhnstedt SV Höhnstedt 14 12 1 1 55 : 13 +42 37
2. Sportring Mücheln Sportring Mücheln 13 10 2 1 42 : 14 +28 32
3. SV B.-W. Wallwitz SV B.-W. Wallwitz 14 8 3 3 22 : 15 +7 27
4. FSV Bennstedt II FSV Bennstedt II 14 8 2 4 39 : 25 +14 26
5. SV 1916 Beuna SV 1916 Beuna 15 7 3 5 42 : 29 +13 24
6. SV Meuschau SV Meuschau 15 7 1 7 35 : 23 +12 22
7. BW Farnstädt II BW Farnstädt II 15 6 2 7 26 : 33 -7 20
8. LSG 1967 Ostrau LSG 1967 Ostrau 13 4 5 4 22 : 24 -2 17
9. SV Beesenstedt SV Beesenstedt 15 4 5 6 26 : 29 -3 17
10. SG Dölbau 90 SG Dölbau 90 14 4 2 8 21 : 32 -11 14
11. SSV 90 Landsberg II SSV 90 Landsberg II 14 3 2 9 11 : 39 -28 11
12. VSG Oppin VSG Oppin 12 3 1 8 19 : 36 -17 10
13. Union Hohenweiden Union Hohenweiden 14 2 3 9 12 : 44 -32 9
14. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 12 2 2 8 15 : 31 -16 8
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau5 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  12:30SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz0 : 3 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:VSG OppinVSG Oppin2 : 2 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden2 : 0 
Sa, 02.03.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau3 : 2
So, 03.03.2024  14:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 901 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt3 : 4 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 08.03.2024  18:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SV Eintracht GröbersSV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden 
Sa, 09.03.2024  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




cms_nav
empty
empty