SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Höhnstedt SV Höhnstedt 17 14 1 2 63 : 16 +47 43
2. Sportring Mücheln Sportring Mücheln 16 11 3 2 48 : 19 +29 36
3. FSV Bennstedt II FSV Bennstedt II 17 9 4 4 49 : 27 +22 31
4. SV B.-W. Wallwitz SV B.-W. Wallwitz 17 9 4 4 31 : 27 +4 31
5. SV 1916 Beuna SV 1916 Beuna 17 8 3 6 45 : 31 +14 27
6. LSG 1967 Ostrau LSG 1967 Ostrau 17 6 7 4 30 : 27 +3 25
7. SV Meuschau SV Meuschau 17 7 2 8 34 : 27 +7 23
8. VSG Oppin VSG Oppin 17 7 1 9 32 : 46 -14 22
9. BW Farnstädt II BW Farnstädt II 17 6 2 9 29 : 42 -13 20
10. SV Beesenstedt SV Beesenstedt 17 4 6 7 27 : 32 -5 18
11. SG Dölbau 90 SG Dölbau 90 16 5 3 8 23 : 32 -9 18
12. SV Eintracht Gröbers SV Eintracht Gröbers 17 3 4 10 27 : 44 -17 13
13. SSV 90 Landsberg II SSV 90 Landsberg II 17 3 3 11 13 : 46 -33 12
14. Union Hohenweiden Union Hohenweiden 17 2 5 10 15 : 50 -35 11
17. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg II:SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 900 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II:VSG OppinVSG Oppin2 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV 1916 BeunaBeunaSV 1916 Beuna:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt3 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:Sportring MüchelnSportring MüchelnMücheln2 : 2 
Sa, 16.03.2024  15:00SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedtSV Beesenstedt:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau1 : 1
So, 17.03.2024  14:00FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt II:SV B.-W. WallwitzSV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz8 : 0 
Mi, 01.05.2024  14:00Union HohenweidenHohenweidenUnion Hohenweiden:LSG 1967 OstrauLSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau2 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV Eintracht GröbersSV GröbersSV Eintracht Gröbers:SV 1916 BeunaSV 1916 BeunaBeuna3 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SSV 90 Landsberg IISSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II1 : 2
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00Sportring MüchelnMüchelnSportring Mücheln:SV BeesenstedtSV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt1 : 0 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00LSG 1967 OstrauLSG OstrauLSG 1967 Ostrau:SV HöhnstedtSV Höhnstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00SV B.-W. WallwitzSV WallwitzSV B.-W. Wallwitz:Union HohenweidenUnion HohenweidenHohenweiden3 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  15:00VSG OppinVSG Oppin:FSV Bennstedt IIFSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II0 : 3 
So, 07.04.2024  14:00SG Dölbau 90SG Dölbau 90:BW Farnstädt IIBW Farnstädt II2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan




cms_nav
empty
empty