SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

B-Junioren : Verbandsliga (2019/2020)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1. FC Magdeburg II 1. FC Magdeburg II 14 13 0 1 86 : 16 +70 39
2. GW Piesteritz GW Piesteritz 15 10 1 4 31 : 24 +7 31
3. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 15 9 2 4 27 : 19 +8 29
4. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 14 8 1 5 44 : 23 +21 25
5. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 15 7 4 4 42 : 27 +15 25
6. SV Meuschau SV Meuschau 13 7 3 3 31 : 21 +10 24
7. Halberstadt Halberstadt 15 7 2 6 43 : 34 +9 23
8. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 15 6 4 5 29 : 19 +10 22
9. VfL Halle 1896 VfL Halle 1896 15 6 1 8 33 : 48 -15 19
10. TUS Magdeburg TUS Magdeburg 15 5 3 7 23 : 33 -10 18
11. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 15 5 0 10 17 : 51 -34 15
12. SG Salzwedel SG Salzwedel 15 3 1 11 24 : 57 -33 10
13. Haldenslebener SC Haldenslebener SC 15 2 2 11 28 : 52 -24 8
14. SV Blau Weiß Dölau SV Blau Weiß Dölau 15 1 4 10 14 : 48 -34 7
15. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  10:00Haldenslebener SCHaldenslebenHaldenslebener SC:GW PiesteritzGW PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:00HalberstadtHalberstadt:TUS MagdeburgTUS MagdeburgTUS3 : 0 
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:00SG SalzwedelSG Salzwedel:VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 961 : 3 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00SV Blau Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau Weiß Dölau:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 2 
Sa, 29.02.2020  13:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFVWeiß.fels3 : 0 
So, 01.03.2020  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Magdeburg2 : 4 
Do, 30.04.2020  18:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg IIabgesagt
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:HalberstadtHalberstadtabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 07.03.2020  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SG SalzwedelSG Salzwedel 
Sa, 07.03.2020  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFVWeiß.felsJFV Weißenfels:TUS MagdeburgTUS MagdeburgTUS 
Sa, 07.03.2020  11:00GW PiesteritzPiesteritzGW Piesteritz:SV Blau Weiß DölauSV Blau Weiß DölauSV Dölau 
So, 08.03.2020  11:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Haldenslebener SCHaldenslebener SCHaldensleben 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00VfL Halle 1896VfL Halle 96VfL Halle 1896:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan