1.Männer : Kreisoberliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Höhnstedt | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 70 | : | 20 | +50 | 49 | ||||||
2. | Sportring Mücheln | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 54 | : | 20 | +34 | 43 | ||||||
3. | FSV Bennstedt II | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 55 | : | 30 | +25 | 37 | ||||||
4. | SV B.-W. Wallwitz | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 36 | : | 32 | +4 | 35 | ||||||
5. | SV 1916 Beuna | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 56 | : | 40 | +16 | 34 | ||||||
6. | SV Meuschau | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 45 | : | 31 | +14 | 29 | ||||||
7. | LSG 1967 Ostrau | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 33 | : | 33 | +0 | 25 | ||||||
8. | SG Dölbau 90 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 30 | : | 35 | -5 | 24 | ||||||
9. | BW Farnstädt II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 32 | : | 50 | -18 | 21 | ||||||
10. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 37 | : | 43 | -6 | 20 | ||||||
11. | SV Beesenstedt | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 27 | : | 40 | -13 | 18 | ||||||
12. | VSG Oppin | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 28 | : | 49 | -21 | 16 | ||||||
13. | SSV 90 Landsberg II | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16 | : | 56 | -40 | 15 | ||||||
14. | Union Hohenweiden | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 18 | : | 58 | -40 | 13 |
24. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 25.05.2024 14:00 | BW Farnstädt II | : | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SG Dölbau 90 | : | VSG Oppin | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV Meuschau | : | SV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | : | LSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers | : | SV Höhnstedt | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | ||||
25. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 12:30 | BW Farnstädt II | : | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SG Dölbau 90 | : | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV Höhnstedt | : | SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | LSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau | : | SV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | SV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz | : | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 15:00 | VSG Oppin | : | SV Meuschau |