2.Männer : Kreisklasse (2009/2010)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Fortuna Steigra | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 53 | : | 23 | +30 | 31 | ||||||
2. | TuS Ziegelroda | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 50 | : | 25 | +25 | 30 | ||||||
3. | SV 1916 Beuna II | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 48 | : | 16 | +32 | 28 | ||||||
4. | SG Spergau II | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28 | : | 10 | +18 | 28 | ||||||
5. | BW Günthersdorf II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31 | : | 24 | +7 | 23 | ||||||
6. | Schafstädt II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 | : | 13 | +11 | 21 | ||||||
7. | SC Obhausen 1929 II | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | : | 22 | -2 | 20 | ||||||
8. | SV Wallendorf 1889 II | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22 | : | 39 | -17 | 15 | ||||||
9. | Germania Kötzschau II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 31 | : | 42 | -11 | 13 | ||||||
10. | Langeneichstädt II | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 18 | : | 38 | -20 | 13 | ||||||
11. | ESV Merseburg II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | : | 33 | -15 | 12 | ||||||
12. | SV Großkayna 1922 II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 20 | : | 35 | -15 | 11 | ||||||
13. | SV Meuschau II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | : | 59 | -43 | 11 |
15. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo, 05.04.2010 12:00 | SV Meuschau II | : | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | 3 : 1 | |||
Mo, 05.04.2010 13:00 | Langeneichstädt IIEescht II | : | SV Großkayna 1922 IIGroßkayna II | 0 : 1 | |||
Mo, 05.04.2010 13:00 | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | : | ESV Merseburg IIESV II | 1 : 1 | |||
Mo, 05.04.2010 13:00 | SG Spergau II | : | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | 3 : 0 | |||
Mo, 05.04.2010 13:00 | SC Obhausen 1929 IIObhausen II | : | Schafstädt II | 0 : 0 | |||
Mo, 05.04.2010 15:00 | SG Fortuna SteigraSteigra | : | BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | 3 : 0 | |||
SV 1916 Beuna II ist spielfrei | |||||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.03.2010 13:00 | BW Günthersdorf IIGünthersdorf II | : | SV Meuschau II | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 01.05.2010 12:00 | SV Großkayna 1922 IIGroßkayna II | : | SV Wallendorf 1889 IIWallendorf II | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 01.05.2010 13:00 | Schafstädt II | : | Langeneichstädt IIEescht II | 8 : 0 | |||
Sa, 01.05.2010 13:00 | Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II | : | SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II | 1 : 8 | |||
Sa, 01.05.2010 15:00 | TuS ZiegelrodaZiegelroda | : | SG Fortuna SteigraSteigra | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2010 13:00 | ESV Merseburg IIESV II | : | SG Spergau II | 0 : 2 | |||
SC Obhausen 1929 II ist spielfrei |