Landesliga St. 4 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 26.08.2023, 1 | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | : | MSV Eisleben | 1 : 3 | |
2 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 2 | VfB SangerhausenSangerhausen | : | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | 5 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 3 | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | : | Klosterh./Herreng.Klost/Herren | 5 : 2 | |
4 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 4 | VfB OberröblingenOb.röblingen | : | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | 3 : 0 | |
5 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 5 | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | : | Turbine Halle IITurb. Halle II | 1 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 6 | SV MertendorfMertendorf | : | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | 1 : 5 | |
7 | Sa, 07.10.2023, 7 | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | : | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | 2 : 2 | |
8 | Sa, 04.11.2023, 8 | SV Merseburg 99SV 99 | : | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | 1 : 2 | |
9 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 9 | 1. FC Zeitz | : | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | 1 : 1 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10 | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | : | SC Naumburg | 1 : 2 | |
11 | Sa, 02.12.2023, 11 | JSG Gü/Zö/MeuJSG GZM | : | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | ||
12 | Sa, 09.12.2023, 12 | MSV Eisleben | : | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | 4 : 0 | |
13 | Sa, 02.03.2024, 13 | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | : | VfB SangerhausenSangerhausen | 3 : 6 | |
14 | Sa, 09.03.2024, 14 | Klosterh./Herreng.Klost/Herren | : | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | 1 : 1 | |
15 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 15 | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | : | VfB OberröblingenOb.röblingen | 2 : 3 | |
16 | So, 07.04.2024, 16 | Turbine Halle IITurb. Halle II | : | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | ||
17 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 17 | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | : | SV MertendorfMertendorf | ||
18 | So, 21.04.2024, 18 | SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau | : | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | ||
19 | Sa, 27.04.2024, 19 | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | : | SV Merseburg 99SV 99 | ||
20 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 20 | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | : | MSV Eisleben | ||
21 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 21 | SC Naumburg | : | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | ||
22 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 22 | SG Motor HalleMotor Halle | : | JSG Gü/Zö/MeuJSG GZM |
Tabelle
1. | VfB Sangerhausen | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 62 | : | 12 | +50 | 40 | ||||
2. | MSV Eisleben | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 43 | : | 17 | +26 | 36 | ||||
3. | VfB Oberröblingen | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 40 | : | 17 | +23 | 31 | ||||
4. | Turbine Halle II | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 45 | : | 15 | +30 | 29 | ||||
5. | 1. FC Zeitz | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 39 | : | 20 | +19 | 28 | ||||
6. | SV Merseburg 99 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 40 | : | 21 | +19 | 26 | ||||
7. | SV Blau-Weiß Dölau | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24 | : | 47 | -23 | 14 | ||||
8. | SG Motor Halle | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 24 | : | 35 | -11 | 13 | ||||
9. | JSG Gü/Zö/Meu | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 15 | : | 33 | -18 | 12 | ||||
10. | SC Naumburg | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15 | : | 74 | -59 | 9 | ||||
11. | Klosterh./Herreng. | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 27 | : | 43 | -16 | 8 | ||||
12. | SV Mertendorf | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 14 | : | 54 | -40 | 6 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
6 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 5 : 2 gegen Klosterh./Herreng.
(A) 5 : 1 gegen SV Mertendorf
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 3 : 6 gegen VfB Sangerhausen
(A) 0 : 5 gegen VfB Sangerhausen