SV Merseburg-Meuschau e.V.

C-Junioren : Spielplan Landesliga St. 4

1. Spieltag
Fr, 23.08.2019  17:30NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal:JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg1 : 2 
So, 25.08.2019  10:00Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II3 : 2 
  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II1 : 12
  11:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt0 : 7 
  11:00Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle2 : 1 
  11:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen0 : 13 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  11:00SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:SG SpergauSG Spergau8 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  11:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa1 : 2 
  11:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal3 : 2 
  11:00JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau4 : 1
  11:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.9 : 0 
Mi, 18.09.2019  18:30Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben12 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  10:00Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle10 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  11:00Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.:SG SpergauSG Spergau4 : 0 
  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II0 : 4
  11:00NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen0 : 9 
  11:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg2 : 0 
  11:30FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II2 : 8 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:30SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal6 : 2 
So, 22.09.2019  11:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau7 : 0
  11:00JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt1 : 4 
  11:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.11 : 0 
  11:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa0 : 12 
  13:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben2 : 3 
5. Spieltag
So, 29.09.2019  11:00Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.:Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa1 : 6 
  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle1 : 2
  11:00NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal:SG SpergauSG Spergau5 : 0 
  11:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg7 : 0 
  11:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen0 : 1 
  11:30FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II5 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:30SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben1 : 6 
So, 20.10.2019  10:00Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa:NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal7 : 0 
  11:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt3 : 4 
  11:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II0 : 5 
  11:00JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg:Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.6 : 0 
  11:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 6
7. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  11:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen7 : 2 
So, 27.10.2019  11:00Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.:NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal2 : 5 
  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa2 : 1
  11:00JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II5 : 0 
  11:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle3 : 0 
  11:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG SpergauSG Spergau9 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  10:30SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II0 : 5 
So, 03.11.2019  10:00Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben3 : 1 
  11:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg3 : 0 
  11:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.6 : 5 
  11:00NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau0 : 2
  11:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt0 : 15 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
So, 10.11.2019  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng. 
  11:00JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
  11:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa 
  11:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal 
  12:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:30SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II 
So, 01.12.2019  10:00Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II 
  11:00Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
  11:00NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  11:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg 
11. Spieltag
So, 08.12.2019  11:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
  11:00JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg:Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa 
  11:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal 
  11:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
  11:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng. 
  12:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  11:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa 
So, 01.03.2020  10:30SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng. 
  11:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
  11:00JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg:NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal 
  11:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
  11:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
So, 08.03.2020  11:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
  11:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II 
  11:00NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II 
  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg 
  11:00Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa 
  12:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
So, 15.03.2020  11:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng. 
  11:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal 
  11:00JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
  11:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
15. Spieltag
So, 22.03.2020  10:00Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
  11:00NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
  11:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg 
  11:00Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II 
  11:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 27.03.2020  17:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 28.03.2020  10:30SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
  12:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
So, 29.03.2020  10:00Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa:Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng. 
  11:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal 
  11:00JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 18.04.2020  11:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
So, 19.04.2020  11:00NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal:Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa 
  11:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
  11:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II 
  11:00Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.:JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg 
  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  10:30SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  12:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg 
So, 26.04.2020  10:00Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
  11:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II 
  11:00NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal:Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng. 
  11:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
19. Spieltag
So, 03.05.2020  11:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
  11:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa 
  11:00JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
  11:00Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II 
  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal 
  11:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  10:30SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg 
So, 10.05.2020  11:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II 
  11:00Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
  11:00NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
  11:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II 
Mi, 13.05.2020  18:00Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
21. Spieltag
  18:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng. 
Sa, 16.05.2020  11:00VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II:SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle 
So, 17.05.2020  11:00Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II:Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa 
  11:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
  11:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal 
  11:00JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg:SG SpergauSG Spergau 
22. Spieltag
So, 07.06.2020  10:00Groß./Teuch./NessaGroß./Teuch./Nessa:JSG NaumburgJSG Naumburg 
  11:00SG Motor HalleSG Motor Halle:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
  11:00NSG SaaletalNSG Saaletal:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC II 
  11:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt 
  11:00Klosterh./Herreng.Klosterh./Herreng.:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
  11:00SG SpergauSG Spergau:VfL Halle 1896 IIVfL Halle 1896 II 


Lauftext