1.Männer : Kreisoberliga
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Höhnstedt | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 57 | : | 16 | +41 | 37 | ||||||
2. | Sportring Mücheln | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 47 | : | 17 | +30 | 36 | ||||||
3. | FSV Bennstedt II | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 49 | : | 27 | +22 | 31 | ||||||
4. | SV B.-W. Wallwitz | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 | : | 24 | +4 | 30 | ||||||
5. | SV 1916 Beuna | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 46 | : | 34 | +12 | 27 | ||||||
6. | SV Meuschau | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 37 | : | 28 | +9 | 23 | ||||||
7. | LSG 1967 Ostrau | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 26 | : | 25 | +1 | 21 | ||||||
8. | BW Farnstädt II | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 29 | : | 42 | -13 | 20 | ||||||
9. | SV Beesenstedt | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 27 | : | 32 | -5 | 18 | ||||||
10. | SG Dölbau 90 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23 | : | 32 | -9 | 18 | ||||||
11. | VSG Oppin | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26 | : | 40 | -14 | 16 | ||||||
12. | SV Eintracht Gröbers | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21 | : | 37 | -16 | 12 | ||||||
13. | SSV 90 Landsberg II | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | : | 43 | -30 | 12 | ||||||
14. | Union Hohenweiden | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | : | 45 | -32 | 10 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz | : | SG Dölbau 90 | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | : | VSG Oppin | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II | : | SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | : | SV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Höhnstedt | : | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | LSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau | : | SV Meuschau | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 14:00 | BW Farnstädt II | : | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | ||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 14:00 | BW Farnstädt II | : | SV 1916 BeunaBeuna | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SG Dölbau 90 | : | VSG Oppin | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV Meuschau | : | SV B.-W. WallwitzSV Wallwitz | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | Sportring MüchelnMücheln | : | LSG 1967 OstrauLSG Ostrau | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV Eintracht GröbersSV Gröbers | : | SV Höhnstedt | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SV BeesenstedtBeesenstedt | : | Union HohenweidenHohenweiden | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 15:00 | SSV 90 Landsberg IILandsberg II | : | FSV Bennstedt IIBennstedt II |